0 viewsCeiling Button 0p in 28.87 by Jess3n

Map: Ceiling Button
Player: Jess3n
Portals: 0
Time: 28.86
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rudko@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 19:06:52 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Ceiling Button - Door Trigger5.1333085.133308
Ceiling Button - Drop3.0001808.133488
Ceiling Button - Crouch Fly3.26719611.400684
Ceiling Button - Button Press8.46750819.8671192
Ceiling Button - Door Activation5.40032425.2671516
Ceiling Button - Flags3.60021628.8671732