0 viewsBridge Gels in 29.65 by Smily Dog

Map: Bridge Gels
Player: Smily Dog
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 29.65
Rank at time of upload: 71st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/14 20:45:49 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Gels - Ground Blue2.3671422.367142
Bridge Gels - Ground Orange0.06742.433146
Bridge Gels - Middle Trigger Blue12.13372814.567874
Bridge Gels - Middle Trigger Orange0.7334415.300918
Bridge Gels - Flags Blue14.08384529.3831763
Bridge Gels - Flags Orange0.2671629.6501779
Bridge Gels - End0.000029.6501779