0 viewsCatapult Intro in 30.26 by leuk

Map: Catapult Intro
Player: leuk
Time: 30.26
Rank at time of upload: 94th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/19 19:32:08 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Catapult Intro - Cube Push6.5003906.500390
Catapult Intro - Catapult Trigger5.13330811.633698
Catapult Intro - Second Catapult Trigger4.30025815.933956
Catapult Intro - Wall Portal3.30019819.2331154
Catapult Intro - Door Passthrough1.6339820.8671252
Catapult Intro - Elevator Entry5.66734026.5331592
Catapult Intro - Flags3.73322430.2671816