2 viewsRepulsion Jumps in 10.26 by madin

Map: Repulsion Jumps
Player: madin
Time: 10.26
Rank at time of upload: 31st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 14 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/26 06:44:28 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Repulsion Jumps - Boost5.6173375.617337
Repulsion Jumps - Final Portal2.2501357.867472
Repulsion Jumps - End Trigger Orange0.167108.033482
Repulsion Jumps - End Trigger Blue0.800488.833530
Repulsion Jumps - Flags Orange0.650399.483569
Repulsion Jumps - Flags Blue0.7834710.267616
Repulsion Jumps - End0.000010.267616