2 viewsTurret Intro in 18.31 by DILFS R US

Map: Turret Intro
Player: DILFS R US
Time: 18.31
Rank at time of upload: 110th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/18 04:09:51 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Intro - Door Trigger5.3333205.333320
Turret Intro - Door Passthrough0.867526.200372
Turret Intro - Second Portal4.03324210.233614
Turret Intro - Floor Portal0.6333810.867652
Turret Intro - Cube Room Entry1.93311612.800768
Turret Intro - Cube Room Wall1.2337414.033842
Turret Intro - Ending Room0.9335614.967898
Turret Intro - Flags3.35020118.3171099