1 viewCube Momentum in 12.60 by cube momentum dude

Map: Cube Momentum
Player: cubert1983
Time: 12.60
Rank at time of upload: 22nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/17 20:36:23 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cube Momentum - Door Trigger5.3673225.367322
Cube Momentum - Portal Trigger1.8001087.167430
Cube Momentum - Button Press1.7001028.867532
Cube Momentum - Cube Grab1.93311610.800648
Cube Momentum - Door1.4008412.200732
Cube Momentum - Flags0.4002412.600756