0 viewsRepulsion Intro in 48.05 by DILFS R US

Map: Repulsion Intro
Player: DILFS R US
Time: 48.05
Rank at time of upload: 150th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 16 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/27 02:39:17 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Repulsion Intro - Lights Trigger3.0671843.067184
Repulsion Intro - First Room11.26767614.333860
Repulsion Intro - Seamshot5.43332619.7671186
Repulsion Intro - Second Room Entry7.03342226.8001608
Repulsion Intro - Second Floor10.23361437.0332222
Repulsion Intro - Last Portal Passthrough6.56739443.6002616
Repulsion Intro - Flags4.45026748.0502883