Failed to render video
Test in 1:36.86 by weabole

Map: Test
Player: Ope
Time: 1:36.86
Rank at time of upload: 83rd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/07 00:08:27 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Test - Door Trigger5.2003125.200312
Test - Start Dialogue1.8001087.000420
Test - Cube Throw37.567225444.5672674
Test - Enter Elevator10.60063655.1673310
Test - First Solve14.93389670.1004206
Test - Trigger Elevator19.067114489.1675350
Test - Elevator Entry3.93323693.1005586
Test - Flags3.76722696.8675812