0 viewsFuture Starter in 23.56 by Trupphel

Map: Future Starter
Player: baaN1337
Time: 23.56
Rank at time of upload: 183rd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/17 17:55:03 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Future Starter - Door Trigger5.3003185.300318
Future Starter - Portal Trigger1.600966.900414
Future Starter - Button Activation3.36720210.267616
Future Starter - Second Room3.06718413.333800
Future Starter - Second Button Activation3.70022217.0331022
Future Starter - Flags6.53339223.5671414