3 views5.133__stip_end.dem

Player: Ms.Clumpil
Time: 25.43

Requested by: clumpil
Requested in: Portal 2 Speedrun Server#bot-spam
Rendered by: Rudko@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/16 20:11:30 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Portal Gun - Door Trigger5.1333085.133308
Portal Gun - Drop Trigger4.90029410.033602
Portal Gun - Portal Entry4.56727414.600876
Portal Gun - Portal Passthrough1.3338015.933956
Portal Gun - Orange Portal Trigger7.16743023.1001386
Portal Gun - End Door Trigger1.1336824.2331454
Portal Gun - Flags1.2007225.4331526