0 viewsMultifling in 27.61 by leuk

Map: Multifling
Player: leuk
Partner: Ms.Clumpil
Time: 27.61
Rank at time of upload: 112th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/12 15:50:57 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Multifling - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Multifling - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Multifling - Mid Room Door8.26749610.750645
Multifling - Mid Room Orange1.91711512.667760
Multifling - Mid Room Blue0.9335613.600816
Multifling - Cube Button5.06730418.6671120
Multifling - Catapult1.3838320.0501203
Multifling - Door Activation5.90035425.9501557
Multifling - Flags Orange1.2007227.1501629
Multifling - Flags Blue0.4672827.6171657
Multifling - End0.000027.6171657