3 viewsJail Break in 43.26 by DILFS R US

Map: Jail Break
Player: DILFS R US
Time: 43.26
Rank at time of upload: 146th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/21 02:45:35 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Jailbreak - Door Trigger6.7334046.733404
Jailbreak - Button Press3.63321810.367622
Jailbreak - Railing13.20079223.5671414
Jailbreak - Stairboost13.16779036.7332204
Jailbreak - Last Corner4.23325440.9672458
Jailbreak - Flags2.30013843.2672596