4 viewsCube Momentum in 12.58 by cube momentum dude

Map: Cube Momentum
Player: cubert1983
Time: 12.58
Rank at time of upload: 21st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 19:33:37 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cube Momentum - Door Trigger5.3333205.333320
Cube Momentum - Portal Trigger1.8331107.167430
Cube Momentum - Button Press1.7001028.867532
Cube Momentum - Cube Grab1.93311610.800648
Cube Momentum - Door1.4338612.233734
Cube Momentum - Flags0.3502112.583755