4 viewsCube Momentum in 12.60 by KiloOnline

Map: Cube Momentum
Player: KiloOnline
Time: 12.60
Rank at time of upload: 22nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/18 00:43:35 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cube Momentum - Door Trigger5.4333265.433326
Cube Momentum - Portal Trigger1.8001087.233434
Cube Momentum - Button Press1.633988.867532
Cube Momentum - Cube Grab1.96711810.833650
Cube Momentum - Door1.4338612.267736
Cube Momentum - Flags0.3332012.600756