1 viewMultifling in 26.36 by leuk

Map: Multifling
Player: leuk
Partner: Ms.Clumpil
Time: 26.36
Rank at time of upload: 73rd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/12 16:12:11 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Multifling - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Multifling - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Multifling - Mid Room Door7.4174459.900594
Multifling - Mid Room Orange2.48314912.383743
Multifling - Mid Room Blue0.3171912.700762
Multifling - Cube Button4.73328417.4331046
Multifling - Catapult1.3678218.8001128
Multifling - Door Activation5.76734624.5671474
Multifling - Flags Orange1.4178525.9831559
Multifling - Flags Blue0.3832326.3671582
Multifling - End0.000026.3671582