0 viewsSeparation in 31.50 by savvydruid

Map: Separation
Player: savvydruid
Partner: grapefruit
Time: 31.50
Rank at time of upload: 29th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 26 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/29 22:39:05 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Separation - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Separation - Ground Orange0.06742.417145
Separation - Cube Drop5.6673408.083485
Separation - Door Activation5.11730713.200792
Separation - Sphere Drop6.78340719.9831199
Separation - End Wall6.08336526.0671564
Separation - Button Activation0.6834126.7501605
Separation - Flags Orange4.13324830.8831853
Separation - Flags Blue0.6173731.5001890
Separation - End0.000031.5001890