0 viewsInfinifling 0p in 1:04.97 by mitya

Map: Infinifling
Player: mitya
Partner: rugcer
Portals: 0
Time: 1:04.96
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2024/11/07 02:06:01 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Infinifling - End Area9.6675809.667580
Infinifling - End Trigger Orange3.80022813.467808
Infinifling - End Trigger Blue36.183217149.6502979
Infinifling - Flags Blue1.4008451.0503063
Infinifling - Flags Orange13.91783564.9673898
Infinifling - End0.000064.9673898