2 viewsPortal Gun in 24.38 by weabole

Map: Portal Gun
Player: iconic heart
Time: 24.38
Rank at time of upload: 66th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/13 20:27:48 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Portal Gun - Door Trigger5.3333205.333320
Portal Gun - Drop Trigger4.93329610.267616
Portal Gun - Portal Entry4.50027014.767886
Portal Gun - Portal Passthrough1.1006615.867952
Portal Gun - Orange Portal Trigger5.93335621.8001308
Portal Gun - End Door Trigger1.3338023.1331388
Portal Gun - Flags1.2507524.3831463