3 viewsWall Repulsion in 17.98 by Rex

Map: Wall Repulsion
Player: Rex
Partner: Bexc
Time: 17.98
Rank at time of upload: 10th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 12 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/23 22:53:52 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Wall Repulsion - Ground B2.5501532.550153
Wall Repulsion - Ground O0.200122.750165
Wall Repulsion - Middle Room Blue4.9832997.733464
Wall Repulsion - Middle Room Orange0.750458.483509
Wall Repulsion - End Trigger Orange8.05048316.533992
Wall Repulsion - End Trigger Blue0.5673417.1001026
Wall Repulsion - Flags Orange0.7174317.8171069
Wall Repulsion - Flags Blue0.1671017.9831079
Wall Repulsion - End0.000017.9831079