1 viewMultifling in 27.10 by leuk

Map: Multifling
Player: leuk
Partner: Ms.Clumpil
Time: 27.10
Rank at time of upload: 89th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/12 15:58:50 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Multifling - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Multifling - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Multifling - Mid Room Door8.00048010.483629
Multifling - Mid Room Orange2.35014112.833770
Multifling - Mid Room Blue0.2831713.117787
Multifling - Cube Button4.85029117.9671078
Multifling - Catapult1.4678819.4331166
Multifling - Door Activation5.76734625.2001512
Multifling - Flags Blue1.2337426.4331586
Multifling - Flags Orange0.6674027.1001626
Multifling - End0.000027.1001626