1 viewDouble Bounce in 11.93 by bubz jubz

Map: Double Bounce
Player: bubz jubz
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 11.93
Rank at time of upload: 83rd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 16 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/21 11:36:24 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Double Bounce - Ground Orange2.5171512.517151
Double Bounce - Ground Blue0.03322.550153
Double Bounce - Gel Drop2.3671424.917295
Double Bounce - End Trigger Orange5.51733110.433626
Double Bounce - End Trigger Blue0.4502710.883653
Double Bounce - Flags Orange0.7174311.600696
Double Bounce - Flags Blue0.3332011.933716
Double Bounce - End0.000011.933716