1 viewBridge Intro in 23.53 by Ms.Clumpil

Map: Bridge Intro
Player: Ms.Clumpil
Time: 23.53
Rank at time of upload: 49th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/13 18:09:15 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Bridge Intro - Door Trigger6.7004026.700402
Bridge Intro - Button Press5.56733412.267736
Bridge Intro - Cube Portal Passthrough7.00042019.2671156
Bridge Intro - Player Portal Passthrough0.1671019.4331166
Bridge Intro - End Wall2.56715422.0001320
Bridge Intro - Flags1.5339223.5331412