0 viewsInfinifling in 11.58 by Smily Dog

Map: Infinifling
Player: Smily Dog
Time: 11.58
Rank at time of upload: 102nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 22:35:41 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Infinifling - Ground Blue2.3671422.367142
Infinifling - Ground Orange0.11772.483149
Infinifling - Button3.6002166.083365
Infinifling - End Area1.7501057.833470
Infinifling - End Trigger Orange2.38314310.217613
Infinifling - End Trigger Blue0.017110.233614
Infinifling - Flags Blue1.1336811.367682
Infinifling - Flags Orange0.2171311.583695
Infinifling - End0.000011.583695