5 viewsTurret Intro in 17.25 by weabole

Map: Turret Intro
Player: iconic heart
Time: 17.25
Rank at time of upload: 46th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 13 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/29 23:26:41 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Intro - Door Trigger5.3333205.333320
Turret Intro - Door Passthrough0.967586.300378
Turret Intro - Floor Portal3.93323610.233614
Turret Intro - Cube Room Entry1.73310411.967718
Turret Intro - Cube Room Wall1.1336813.100786
Turret Intro - Ending Room0.8004813.900834
Turret Intro - Flags3.35020117.2501035