4 viewsSmooth Jazz in 22.75 by savvydruid

Map: Smooth Jazz
Player: savvydruid
Time: 22.75
Rank at time of upload: 70th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 14 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/28 12:12:46 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Smooth Jazz - Door Trigger5.3003185.300318
Smooth Jazz - Dropper Trigger2.9001748.200492
Smooth Jazz - Second Room3.70022211.900714
Smooth Jazz - Cube Fizzle3.60021615.500930
Smooth Jazz - Trap Room1.3338016.8331010
Smooth Jazz - End Door Trigger4.76728621.6001296
Smooth Jazz - Flags1.1506922.7501365