0 viewsCube Momentum in 13.66 by Paurel009

Map: Cube Momentum
Player: Paurel009
Time: 13.66
Rank at time of upload: 180th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/17 20:31:40 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Cube Momentum - Door Trigger5.5003305.500330
Cube Momentum - Portal Trigger2.3001387.800468
Cube Momentum - Button Press1.8671129.667580
Cube Momentum - Cube Grab1.90011411.567694
Cube Momentum - Door1.70010213.267796
Cube Momentum - Flags0.4002413.667820