0 viewsInfinifling in 11.90 by bubz jubz

Map: Infinifling
Player: bubz jubz
Partner: grapefruit
Time: 11.90
Rank at time of upload: 129th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/19 04:29:26 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Infinifling - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Infinifling - Ground Orange0.167102.517151
Infinifling - Button3.6172176.133368
Infinifling - End Area1.7331047.867472
Infinifling - End Trigger Orange2.30013810.167610
Infinifling - End Trigger Blue0.4002410.567634
Infinifling - Flags Orange1.1006611.667700
Infinifling - Flags Blue0.2331411.900714
Infinifling - End0.000011.900714