0 viewsFunnel Catch in 10.38 by Smily Dog

Map: Funnel Catch
Player: Smily Dog
Time: 10.38
Rank at time of upload: 84th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/13 20:49:54 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Funnel Catch Coop - Ground Blue2.3671422.367142
Funnel Catch Coop - Ground Orange0.11772.483149
Funnel Catch Coop - Portal2.0331224.517271
Funnel Catch Coop - Wall Portal3.0831857.600456
Funnel Catch Coop - Wall Portal Exit0.13387.733464
Funnel Catch Coop - End Trigger Blue1.033628.767526
Funnel Catch Coop - End Trigger Orange0.03328.800528
Funnel Catch Coop - Flags Orange1.083659.883593
Funnel Catch Coop - Flags Blue0.5003010.383623
Funnel Catch Coop - End0.000010.383623