0 viewsSmooth Jazz in 23.00 by savvydruid

Map: Smooth Jazz
Player: savvydruid
Time: 23.00
Rank at time of upload: 89th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 13 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/28 12:02:29 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Smooth Jazz - Door Trigger5.3003185.300318
Smooth Jazz - Dropper Trigger2.8331708.133488
Smooth Jazz - Second Room3.56721411.700702
Smooth Jazz - Cube Fizzle3.86723215.567934
Smooth Jazz - Trap Room1.3338016.9001014
Smooth Jazz - End Door Trigger5.03330221.9331316
Smooth Jazz - Flags1.0676423.0001380