0 viewsDouble Bounce in 12.01 by madin

Map: Double Bounce
Player: madin
Time: 12.01
Rank at time of upload: 98th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 14 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/29 19:53:47 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Double Bounce - Gel Drop5.0003005.000300
Double Bounce - Fling Blue4.1672509.167550
Double Bounce - End Trigger Blue1.5339210.700642
Double Bounce - End Trigger Orange0.4172511.117667
Double Bounce - Flags Blue0.7004211.817709
Double Bounce - Flags Orange0.2001212.017721
Double Bounce - End0.000012.017721