1 viewFuture Starter in 22.73 by weabole

Map: Future Starter
Player: iconic heart
Time: 22.73
Rank at time of upload: 126th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 14 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/28 05:29:08 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Future Starter - Door Trigger5.4333265.433326
Future Starter - Portal Trigger1.567947.000420
Future Starter - Button Activation3.76722610.767646
Future Starter - Second Room3.10018613.867832
Future Starter - Second Button Activation3.80022817.6671060
Future Starter - Flags5.06730422.7331364