2 viewsDouble Lift in 11.10 by RealCreative

Map: Double Lift
Player: RealCreative
Time: 11.10
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 21 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/23 15:45:53 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Double Lift - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Double Lift - Ground Orange0.11772.467148
Double Lift - Crouch Fly Blue4.9502977.417445
Double Lift - Crouch Fly Orange0.15097.567454
Double Lift - End Trigger Blue1.7001029.267556
Double Lift - End Trigger Orange0.600369.867592
Double Lift - Flags Orange1.2177311.083665
Double Lift - Flags Blue0.017111.100666
Double Lift - End0.000011.100666