0 viewsTurret Sabotage in 1:11.85 by Ms.Clumpil

Map: Turret Sabotage
Player: Ms.Clumpil
Time: 1:11.85
Rank at time of upload: 38th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/13 18:38:32 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Sabotage - Second Conveyor9.1675509.167550
Turret Sabotage - Second Room5.96735815.133908
Turret Sabotage - Hallway31.367188246.5002790
Turret Sabotage - Classroom3.73322450.2333014
Turret Sabotage - Rubble Room6.53339256.7673406
Turret Sabotage - Flags15.08390571.8504311