0 viewsDouble Bounce in 11.96 by Smily Dog

Map: Double Bounce
Player: Smily Dog
Partner: savvydruid
Time: 11.96
Rank at time of upload: 89th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/12 21:39:26 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Double Bounce - Ground Blue2.5501532.550153
Double Bounce - Ground Orange0.03322.583155
Double Bounce - Gel Drop2.3331404.917295
Double Bounce - Fling Orange4.1332489.050543
Double Bounce - End Trigger Orange1.6009610.650639
Double Bounce - End Trigger Blue0.2171310.867652
Double Bounce - Flags Orange0.8675211.733704
Double Bounce - Flags Blue0.2331411.967718
Double Bounce - End0.000011.967718