0 viewsFunnel Drill in 18.25 by bubz jubz

Map: Funnel Drill
Player: bubz jubz
Partner: Mafin
Time: 18.25
Rank at time of upload: 82nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 21 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/30 07:09:39 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Funnel Drill - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Funnel Drill - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Funnel Drill - Replace4.4502676.933416
Funnel Drill - Sphere Button1.9501178.883533
Funnel Drill - Ball Block8.28349717.1671030
Funnel Drill - End Trigger Orange0.000017.1671030
Funnel Drill - End Trigger Blue0.000017.1671030
Funnel Drill - Flags Orange1.0506318.2171093
Funnel Drill - Flags Blue0.033218.2501095
Funnel Drill - End0.000018.2501095