1 viewBehind the Scenes in 13.08 by Ms.Clumpil

Map: Behind The Scenes
Player: Ms.Clumpil
Partner: Bexc
Time: 13.08
Rank at time of upload: 30th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/13 19:43:59 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Behind The Scenes - Ground B6.6834016.683401
Behind The Scenes - Ground O0.10066.783407
Behind The Scenes - Lever 14.35026111.133668
Behind The Scenes - Lever 20.100611.233674
Behind The Scenes - Flags Blue1.6179712.850771
Behind The Scenes - Flags Orange0.2331413.083785
Behind The Scenes - End0.000013.083785