10 viewsInfinifling in 11.30 by bubz jubz

Map: Infinifling
Player: bubz jubz
Time: 11.30
Rank at time of upload: 65th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/19 04:44:46 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Infinifling - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Infinifling - Ground Orange0.13382.483149
Infinifling - Button3.3672025.850351
Infinifling - End Area1.8501117.700462
Infinifling - End Trigger Orange2.2001329.900594
Infinifling - End Trigger Blue0.2501510.150609
Infinifling - Flags Orange1.1336811.283677
Infinifling - Flags Blue0.017111.300678
Infinifling - End0.000011.300678