4 viewsUnderground in 1:09.79 by DILFS R US

Map: Underground
Player: DILFS R US
Time: 1:09.79
Rank at time of upload: 144th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 21 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/27 03:32:16 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Underground - Second Portal Passthrough24.600147624.6001476
Underground - Catwalk2.86717227.4671648
Underground - Ravine1.90011429.3671762
Underground - Long Shot Portal4.16725033.5332012
Underground - Portal Entry4.06724437.6002256
Underground - First Button Press2.00012039.6002376
Underground - Second Button Press1.4008441.0002460
Underground - Flags28.800172869.8004188