1 viewCeiling Button 0p in 33.90 by Jess3n

Map: Ceiling Button
Player: Jess3n
Portals: 0
Time: 33.90
Rank at time of upload: 1st

Rendered by: Rudko@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/20 18:45:09 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Ceiling Button - Door Trigger5.1003065.100306
Ceiling Button - Drop3.0331828.133488
Ceiling Button - Crouch Fly3.80022811.933716
Ceiling Button - Button Press12.63375824.5671474
Ceiling Button - Door Activation5.73334430.3001818
Ceiling Button - Flags3.60021633.9002034