0 viewsInfinifling in 11.46 by bubz jubz

Map: Infinifling
Player: bubz jubz
Time: 11.46
Rank at time of upload: 84th

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Timestamp: 2026/10/19 04:35:52 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Infinifling - Ground Blue2.3501412.350141
Infinifling - Ground Orange0.10062.450147
Infinifling - Button3.3332005.783347
Infinifling - End Area1.9171157.700462
Infinifling - End Trigger Orange2.53315210.233614
Infinifling - End Trigger Blue0.067410.300618
Infinifling - Flags Blue1.1176711.417685
Infinifling - Flags Orange0.050311.467688
Infinifling - End0.000011.467688