7 viewsTurret Intro in 15.26 by Bexc

Map: Turret Intro
Player: Bexc
Time: 15.26
Rank at time of upload: 2nd

Rendered by: Rex-Node@rex
Render time: 12 s
Timestamp: 2026/10/28 01:22:09 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Intro - Door Trigger5.2333145.233314
Turret Intro - Door Passthrough0.867526.100366
Turret Intro - Second Portal3.2671969.367562
Turret Intro - Floor Portal0.533329.900594
Turret Intro - Cube Room Entry1.4008411.300678
Turret Intro - Cube Room Wall0.4332611.733704
Turret Intro - Ending Room0.8004812.533752
Turret Intro - Flags2.73316415.267916