1 viewsSmooth Jazz in 24.41 by agitated cat

Map: Smooth Jazz
Player: agitated cat
Time: 24.41
Rank at time of upload: 176th

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 5/15/2024
Render time: 54 seconds
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/05/15 03:39:37 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Smooth Jazz - Door Trigger5.3673225.367322
Smooth Jazz - Dropper Trigger2.9671788.333500
Smooth Jazz - Second Room3.80022812.133728
Smooth Jazz - Cube Fizzle4.06724416.200972
Smooth Jazz - Trap Room1.3338017.5331052
Smooth Jazz - End Door Trigger5.76734623.3001398
Smooth Jazz - Flags1.1176724.4171465