Failed to render video
Turret Factory in 1:07.08 by Foonet

Map: Turret Factory
Player: Foonet
Time: 1:07.08
Rank at time of upload: 108th

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 9/24/2022
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2022/09/24 02:58:51 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Factory - Landing16.36798216.367982
Turret Factory - Brown Conveyor10.00060026.3671582
Turret Factory - Railing7.80046834.1672050
Turret Factory - Tube Room Drop9.23355443.4002604
Turret Factory - Portal Room9.23355452.6333158
Turret Factory - Panels2.86717255.5003330
Turret Factory - End Room7.36744262.8673772
Turret Factory - Flags4.21725367.0834025