3 viewsCrazier Box in 32.19 by Paul

Map: Crazier Box
Player: Paul
Partner: harvey_tracey21
Time: 32.19
Rank at time of upload: 54th

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 4/16/2024
Render time: 241.43 minutes
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2023/06/19 16:08:43 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Crazier Box - Cube Preserve15.31791915.317919
Crazier Box - Cube Receptacle4.03324219.3501161
Crazier Box - Door Trigger Blue0.000019.3501161
Crazier Box - Door Trigger Orange0.1671019.5171171
Crazier Box - Flags 111.46768830.9831859
Crazier Box - Flags 21.2177332.2001932