Failed to render video
Turret Sabotage in 1:28.06 by Soni

Map: Turret Sabotage
Player: Soni
Time: 1:28.06
Rank at time of upload: 127th

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 12/3/2022
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2022/12/03 09:17:02 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Sabotage - Second Conveyor15.30091815.300918
Turret Sabotage - Second Room6.26737621.5671294
Turret Sabotage - Hallway38.400230459.9673598
Turret Sabotage - Classroom4.33326064.3003858
Turret Sabotage - Rubble Room6.73340471.0334262
Turret Sabotage - Flags17.033102288.0675284