1 viewsFunnel Catch in 11.05 by MyDogIsConfused

Map: Funnel Catch
Player: MyDogIsConfused
Partner: agitated cat
Time: 11.05
Rank at time of upload: 125th

Comment: agitated cat

Quality: 720p
Date: 2/12/2024
Render time: 1.10 minutes
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/02/12 02:47:32 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Funnel Catch Coop - Ground2.4831492.483149
Funnel Catch Coop - Portal2.2831374.767286
Funnel Catch Coop - Wall Portal3.6832218.450507
Funnel Catch Coop - Wall Portal Exit0.217138.667520
Funnel Catch Coop - End Trigger Orange1.000609.667580
Funnel Catch Coop - End Trigger Blue0.05039.717583
Funnel Catch Coop - Flags 11.0176110.733644
Funnel Catch Coop - Flags 20.3171911.050663