1 viewsSmooth Jazz in 24.48 by agitated cat

Map: Smooth Jazz
Player: agitated cat
Time: 24.48
Rank at time of upload: 179th

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 5/15/2024
Render time: 1.07 minutes
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/05/15 03:34:16 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Smooth Jazz - Door Trigger5.3333205.333320
Smooth Jazz - Dropper Trigger3.0331828.367502
Smooth Jazz - Second Room3.80022812.167730
Smooth Jazz - Cube Fizzle4.13324816.300978
Smooth Jazz - Trap Room1.2677617.5671054
Smooth Jazz - End Door Trigger5.70034223.2671396
Smooth Jazz - Flags1.2177324.4831469