2 viewsRepulsion Intro in 53.93 by matatertots

Map: Repulsion Intro
Player: matatertots
Time: 53.93
Rank at time of upload: 199th

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 5/15/2024
Render time: 5.87 minutes
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2024/05/15 18:09:23 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Repulsion Intro - Lights Trigger3.1001863.100186
Repulsion Intro - First Room11.60069614.700882
Repulsion Intro - Seamshot8.66752023.3671402
Repulsion Intro - Second Room Entry8.33350031.7001902
Repulsion Intro - Second Floor8.23349439.9332396
Repulsion Intro - Last Portal Passthrough9.76758649.7002982
Repulsion Intro - Flags4.23325453.9333236