Failed to render video
Turret Sabotage in 1:17.10 by znernicus

Map: Turret Sabotage
Player: znernicus
Time: 1:17.10
Rank at time of upload: 49th

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 9/5/2022
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2022/09/05 19:24:21 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Sabotage - Second Conveyor9.4335669.433566
Turret Sabotage - Second Room5.66734015.100906
Turret Sabotage - Hallway36.100216651.2003072
Turret Sabotage - Classroom3.93323655.1333308
Turret Sabotage - Rubble Room6.60039661.7333704
Turret Sabotage - Flags15.36792277.1004626