Failed to render video
Turret Factory in 1:10.63 by Family Guy Offshore

Map: Turret Factory
Player: P. G.
Time: 1:10.63
Rank at time of upload: 162nd

Comment: No comment

Quality: 720p
Date: 11/10/2022
Render node: Rex@rex
Timestamp: 2022/11/10 02:39:25 UTC
SegmentSecondsTicksTotal SecondsTotal Ticks
Turret Factory - Landing19.000114019.0001140
Turret Factory - Brown Conveyor10.43362629.4331766
Turret Factory - Railing8.03348237.4672248
Turret Factory - Tube Room Drop9.30055846.7672806
Turret Factory - Portal Room8.43350655.2003312
Turret Factory - Panels2.93317658.1333488
Turret Factory - End Room7.73346465.8673952
Turret Factory - Flags4.76728670.6334238